UPDATE 14 MAY 2019: All categories are currently full except U15 and U16. Any teams registering U7 - U14 will be placed on a waiting list.
Dear Club Secretary/Team Manager,
On behalf of Eversley & California Football Club, I would like to take this opportunity to invite your team to our annual football tournament which will be held over consecutive Sundays 30th June and 7th July 2019 at our home grounds at Eversley Sports Association, Halls Way, off Fox Lane, Eversley, Hants, RG27 0NS.
The tournament is open to all age groups from U7 through to U16 (as per 2018/19 Season).
U7’s and U8’s and U13’s through to U16’s will play 5 a-side with squads up to 8 players.
U9’s through to U12’s will play 7 a-side with squads up to 10 players.
The provisional Age Group Schedule is as follows:
Sunday 30th June AM | U7A/B, U11, U15 |
Sunday 30th June PM | U7C, U9, U13 |
Sunday 7th July AM | U8, U12, U16 |
Sunday 7th July PM | U10, U14 |
In accordance with FA guide lines U7’s and U8’s will be played on a non-competitive basis with players in these age groups receiving a memento of the day. In these age groups, the competition will be run as two group stages, each played on a round robin basis.
For all other age groups, the competition will be played with a group stage followed by quarter-final, semi-final and final, with the runners up and winners receiving individual medals and team trophies.
There will be an A and B team competition based on the strength of the teams to accommodate all levels of ability and places will be allocated on a first come first served basis once full payment and completed application forms have been received.
The entry fee for 7 a-side age groups (U9-U12) will be £40 per team. The fee for all other age groups will be £35 per team.
Each year approximately 200 teams compete at our tournament and we anticipate interest in this year’s tournament to be just as popular so please book your places early to avoid disappointment.
Please note should an application to enter be received after an age group has been filled we will issue a refund by return. Teams withdrawing 4 weeks prior to the tournament agree to forfeit their entrance fee.
Activities will include
REFRESHMENTS – BBQ – ICE CREAM – SIDE STALLS – BOUNCY CASTLE – PHOTOGRAPHER
To enter, please complete the online form and send with a cheque made payable to Eversley & California Football Club, to the following address:
Eversley and California FC, 48 Meadow Road, Wokingham, RG41 2TD
We also accept payment by bank transfer or online using PayPal. Bank details and links will be provided in the invoice you receive after registering.
We will not allocate places until payment is received in full.
Should you have any further questions please contact the tournament organiser, Andy Bolt, by emailing youth_tournament@eversley-californiafc.co.uk or calling 07979 508730.
We hope you will join with us in making our 2019 tournament a success.
Andy Bolt
Eversley & California FC
andy.bolt@aabsol.co.uk
07979 508730
- NumberCategoryCategoryPitchHomeAway
- Sun 7.7.2019
- 7.7.2019
- 390U8AU8APitch 09Eversley and Cali Panthers3–0Pinewood panthers
- 401U8AU8APitch 10Eversley and Cali Pandas2–1Pinewood Piranhas
- 434U8BU8BPitch 11Ascot United Saints2–0Eversley and Cali Piranhas
- 445U8BU8BPitch 12Bracknell Town8–0Eversley and Cali Pythons
- 391U8AU8APitch 09Hawley Kestels1–0Pinewood Pumas
- 402U8AU8APitch 10Laurel Park Hurricanes1–0Pinewood Pythons
- 435U8BU8BPitch 11Hawley Falcons FC0–0Hawley's Colts
- 446U8BU8BPitch 12Pinewood Polecats1–0Pinewood Predators
- 206U12AU12APitch 01Calcot Royals0–0Curley Park Rangers Eagles
- 217U12AU12APitch 02Barton Rovers Rebels0–0Bracknell Cavaliers
- 270U12BU12BPitch 03Arborfield Aces FC0–0Chineham Tigers Black
- 281U12BU12BPitch 04Berks County Raptors0–0Binfield Cobras
- 670U16MU16Pitch 05AFC Reading Falcons1–1Eversley and Cali Cobras
- 681U16MU16Pitch 06Binfield Titans1–0Eversley East
- 392U8AU8APitch 09STBGFC Boys0–0Eversley and Cali Panthers
- 403U8AU8APitch 10STBGFC Reds0–0Eversley and Cali Pandas
- 436U8BU8BPitch 11STBGFC Rangers0–1Ascot United Saints
- 447U8BU8BPitch 12STBGFC Royals0–1Bracknell Town
- 207U12AU12APitch 01RCFC Hotspurs1–0Reeves Rangers Blues
- 218U12AU12APitch 02Conquest0–1Curley Park Rangers Jaguars
- 271U12BU12BPitch 03Eversley and Cali Royals1–0FC Bracknell Colts
- 282U12BU12BPitch 04Eversley and Cali Rovers0–0FC Bracknell Colts Blues
- 671U16MU16Pitch 05Eversley West0–1Windlesham Lions
- 682U16MU16Pitch 06Hearts Tigers U16s0–1Windlesham Lions Blues
- 393U8AU8APitch 09Pinewood panthers1–2Hawley Kestels
- 404U8AU8APitch 10Pinewood Piranhas0–4Laurel Park Hurricanes
- 437U8BU8BPitch 11Eversley and Cali Piranhas0–4Hawley Falcons FC
- 448U8BU8BPitch 12Eversley and Cali Pythons1–1Pinewood Polecats
- 208U12AU12APitch 01Yateley Raptors0–1Calcot Royals
- 219U12AU12APitch 02Fleet Spurs Olympians0–0Barton Rovers Rebels
- 272U12BU12BPitch 03Reeves Rangers Hoops0–0Arborfield Aces FC
- 283U12BU12BPitch 04Winnersh Rangers Avengers0–1Berks County Raptors
- 672U16MU16Pitch 055 group A0–1AFC Reading Falcons
- 683U16MU16Pitch 065 group B0–1Binfield Titans
- 394U8AU8APitch 09Pinewood Pumas2–1STBGFC Boys
- 405U8AU8APitch 10Pinewood Pythons0–2STBGFC Reds
- 438U8BU8BPitch 11Hawley's Colts1–0STBGFC Rangers
- 449U8BU8BPitch 12Pinewood Predators1–0STBGFC Royals
- 209U12AU12APitch 01Curley Park Rangers Eagles1–0RCFC Hotspurs
- 220U12AU12APitch 02Bracknell Cavaliers0–0Conquest
- 273U12BU12BPitch 03Chineham Tigers Black0–0Eversley and Cali Royals
- 284U12BU12BPitch 04Binfield Cobras0–0Eversley and Cali Rovers
- 673U16MU16Pitch 05Eversley and Cali Cobras0–0Eversley West
- 684U16MU16Pitch 06Eversley East0–0Hearts Tigers U16s
- 395U8AU8APitch 09Hawley Kestels0–1Eversley and Cali Panthers
- 406U8AU8APitch 10Laurel Park Hurricanes1–0Eversley and Cali Pandas
- 439U8BU8BPitch 11Hawley Falcons FC0–1Ascot United Saints
- 450U8BU8BPitch 12Pinewood Polecats0–1Bracknell Town
- 210U12AU12APitch 01Reeves Rangers Blues0–1Yateley Raptors
- 221U12AU12APitch 02Curley Park Rangers Jaguars2–0Fleet Spurs Olympians
- 274U12BU12BPitch 03FC Bracknell Colts2–0Reeves Rangers Hoops
- 285U12BU12BPitch 04FC Bracknell Colts Blues3–0Winnersh Rangers Avengers
- 674U16MU16Pitch 05Windlesham Lions1–05 group A
- 685U16MU16Pitch 06Windlesham Lions Blues1–05 group B
- 396U8AU8APitch 09Pinewood Pumas2–2Pinewood panthers
- 407U8AU8APitch 10Pinewood Pythons0–0Pinewood Piranhas
- 440U8BU8BPitch 11Hawley's Colts3–1Eversley and Cali Piranhas
- 451U8BU8BPitch 12Pinewood Predators0–2Eversley and Cali Pythons
- 211U12AU12APitch 01RCFC Hotspurs1–1Calcot Royals
- 222U12AU12APitch 02Conquest5–0Barton Rovers Rebels
- 275U12BU12BPitch 03Eversley and Cali Royals0–0Arborfield Aces FC
- 286U12BU12BPitch 04Eversley and Cali Rovers1–0Berks County Raptors
- 675U16MU16Pitch 05Eversley West0–0AFC Reading Falcons
- 686U16MU16Pitch 06Hearts Tigers U16s1–1Binfield Titans
- 397U8AU8APitch 09STBGFC Boys2–0Hawley Kestels
- 408U8AU8APitch 10STBGFC Reds0–3Laurel Park Hurricanes
- 441U8BU8BPitch 11STBGFC Rangers1–6Hawley Falcons FC
- 452U8BU8BPitch 12STBGFC Royals0–0Pinewood Polecats
- 212U12AU12APitch 01Reeves Rangers Blues0–1Curley Park Rangers Eagles
- 223U12AU12APitch 02Curley Park Rangers Jaguars2–0Bracknell Cavaliers
- 276U12BU12BPitch 03FC Bracknell Colts0–0Chineham Tigers Black
- 287U12BU12BPitch 04FC Bracknell Colts Blues0–0Binfield Cobras
- 676U16MU16Pitch 05Windlesham Lions2–0Eversley and Cali Cobras
- 687U16MU16Pitch 06Windlesham Lions Blues1–0Eversley East
- 398U8AU8APitch 09Eversley and Cali Panthers2–1Pinewood Pumas
- 409U8AU8APitch 10Eversley and Cali Pandas1–0Pinewood Pythons
- 442U8BU8BPitch 11Ascot United Saints0–0Hawley's Colts
- 453U8BU8BPitch 12Bracknell Town2–1Pinewood Predators
- 213U12AU12APitch 01Yateley Raptors1–0RCFC Hotspurs
- 224U12AU12APitch 02Fleet Spurs Olympians0–2Conquest
- 277U12BU12BPitch 03Reeves Rangers Hoops0–2Eversley and Cali Royals
- 288U12BU12BPitch 04Winnersh Rangers Avengers0–1Eversley and Cali Rovers
- 677U16MU16Pitch 055 group A0–1Eversley West
- 688U16MU16Pitch 065 group B0–1Hearts Tigers U16s
- 399U8AU8APitch 09Pinewood panthers0–0STBGFC Boys
- 410U8AU8APitch 10Pinewood Piranhas0–2STBGFC Reds
- 443U8BU8BPitch 11Eversley and Cali Piranhas1–0STBGFC Rangers
- 454U8BU8BPitch 12Eversley and Cali Pythons0–0STBGFC Royals
- 214U12AU12APitch 01Calcot Royals2–0Reeves Rangers Blues
- 225U12AU12APitch 02Barton Rovers Rebels0–1Curley Park Rangers Jaguars
- 278U12BU12BPitch 03Arborfield Aces FC1–0FC Bracknell Colts
- 289U12BU12BPitch 04Berks County Raptors1–2FC Bracknell Colts Blues
- 678U16MU16Pitch 05AFC Reading Falcons0–1Windlesham Lions
- 689U16MU16Pitch 06Binfield Titans0–1Windlesham Lions Blues
- 215U12AU12APitch 01Curley Park Rangers Eagles0–0Yateley Raptors
- 226U12AU12APitch 02Bracknell Cavaliers1–0Fleet Spurs Olympians
- 279U12BU12BPitch 03Chineham Tigers Black1–1Reeves Rangers Hoops
- 290U12BU12BPitch 04Binfield Cobras1–0Winnersh Rangers Avengers
- 679U16MU16Pitch 05Eversley and Cali Cobras1–05 group A
- 690U16MU16Pitch 06Eversley East1–05 group B
- 412U8AU8APitch 09Eversley and Cali Panthers0–1Laurel Park Hurricanes
- 423U8AU8APitch 10STBGFC Boys2–1Pinewood Pumas
- 456U8BU8BPitch 11Ascot United Saints0–2Bracknell Town
- 467U8BU8BPitch 12Eversley and Cali Pythons1–1Eversley and Cali Piranhas
- 413U8AU8APitch 09Hawley Kestels4–0STBGFC Reds
- 424U8AU8APitch 10Pinewood Pythons0–4Pinewood panthers
- 457U8BU8BPitch 11Hawley's Colts1–0Pinewood Polecats
- 468U8BU8BPitch 12Pinewood Predators2–0STBGFC Rangers
- 228U12AU12APitch 01Barton Rovers Rebelspen 1–2 (0–0)Reeves Rangers Blues
- 229U12AU12APitch 02RCFC Hotspurs1–2Fleet Spurs Olympians
- 292U12BU12BPitch 03Berks County Raptorspen 2–0 (0–0)Reeves Rangers Hoops
- 293U12BU12BPitch 04Chineham Tigers Black1–1Winnersh Rangers Avengers
- 692U16MU16Pitch 05Eversley East1–05th group A
- 693U16MU16Pitch 06Eversley and Cali Cobras1–05th group B
- 414U8AU8APitch 09Eversley and Cali Pandas0–3Eversley and Cali Panthers
- 425U8AU8APitch 10Pinewood Piranhas0–3STBGFC Boys
- 458U8BU8BPitch 11Hawley Falcons FC2–0Ascot United Saints
- 469U8BU8BPitch 12STBGFC Royals2–0Eversley and Cali Pythons
- 415U8AU8APitch 09Laurel Park Hurricanes0–2Hawley Kestels
- 426U8AU8APitch 10Pinewood Pumas5–0Pinewood Pythons
- 459U8BU8BPitch 11Bracknell Town1–0Hawley's Colts
- 470U8BU8BPitch 12Eversley and Cali Piranhas0–2Pinewood Predators
- 230U12AU12APitch 01Calcot Royals1–0Reeves Rangers Blues
- 231U12AU12APitch 02Conquest2–0Yateley Raptors
- 294U12BU12BPitch 03Eversley and Cali Royals1–0Berks County Raptors
- 295U12BU12BPitch 04Eversley and Cali Rovers0–3FC Bracknell Colts
- 694U16MU16Pitch 05Windlesham Lions5–0Eversley East
- 695U16MU16Pitch 06Binfield Titans2–0Eversley West
- 416U8AU8APitch 09STBGFC Reds0–0Eversley and Cali Pandas
- 427U8AU8APitch 10Pinewood panthers2–0Pinewood Piranhas
- 460U8BU8BPitch 11Pinewood Polecats0–1Hawley Falcons FC
- 471U8BU8BPitch 12STBGFC Rangers0–2STBGFC Royals
- 232U12AU12APitch 01Curley Park Rangers Jaguars1–0Fleet Spurs Olympians
- 233U12AU12APitch 02Curley Park Rangers Eaglespen 1–3 (0–0)Bracknell Cavaliers
- 296U12BU12BPitch 03FC Bracknell Colts Bluespen 2–0 (0–0)Winnersh Rangers Avengers
- 297U12BU12BPitch 04Arborfield Aces FCpen 1–2 (0–0)Binfield Cobras
- 696U16MU16Pitch 05Windlesham Lions Blues3–0Eversley and Cali Cobras
- 697U16MU16Pitch 06AFC Reading Falconspen 2–3 (0–0)Hearts Tigers U16s
- 417U8AU8APitch 09Hawley Kestels2–1Eversley and Cali Panthers
- 428U8AU8APitch 10Pinewood Pythons0–1STBGFC Boys
- 461U8BU8BPitch 11Hawley's Colts3–1Ascot United Saints
- 472U8BU8BPitch 12Pinewood Predators2–0Eversley and Cali Pythons
- 418U8AU8APitch 09STBGFC Reds1–3Laurel Park Hurricanes
- 429U8AU8APitch 10Pinewood panthers0–2Pinewood Pumas
- 462U8BU8BPitch 11Pinewood Polecats0–4Bracknell Town
- 473U8BU8BPitch 12STBGFC Rangers0–0Eversley and Cali Piranhas
- 234U12AU12APitch 01Calcot Royalspen 3–2 (0–0)Conquest
- 235U12AU12APitch 02Curley Park Rangers Jaguarspen 3–4 (0–0)Bracknell Cavaliers
- 298U12BU12BPitch 03Eversley and Cali Royals3–0FC Bracknell Colts
- 299U12BU12BPitch 04FC Bracknell Colts Blues0–4Binfield Cobras
- 698U16MU16Pitch 05Windlesham Lions2–0Binfield Titans
- 699U16MU16Pitch 06Windlesham Lions Blues3–0Hearts Tigers U16s
- 419U8AU8APitch 09Eversley and Cali Pandas0–5Hawley Kestels
- 430U8AU8APitch 10Pinewood Piranhas1–0Pinewood Pythons
- 463U8BU8BPitch 11Hawley Falcons FC1–1Hawley's Colts
- 474U8BU8BPitch 12STBGFC Royals0–3Pinewood Predators
- 420U8AU8APitch 09Eversley and Cali Panthers2–0STBGFC Reds
- 431U8AU8APitch 10STBGFC Boys2–3Pinewood panthers
- 464U8BU8BPitch 11Ascot United Saints1–0Pinewood Polecats
- 475U8BU8BPitch 12Eversley and Cali Pythons2–0STBGFC Rangers
- 236U12AU12APitch 01Calcot Royalspen 1–3 (0–0)Bracknell Cavaliers
- 300U12BU12BPitch 03Eversley and Cali Royalspen 3–1 (0–0)Binfield Cobras
- 700U16MU16Pitch 05Windlesham Lions1–0Windlesham Lions Blues
- 421U8AU8APitch 09Laurel Park Hurricanes0–1Eversley and Cali Pandas
- 432U8AU8APitch 10Pinewood Pumas1–0Pinewood Piranhas
- 465U8BU8BPitch 11Bracknell Town1–0Hawley Falcons FC
- 476U8BU8BPitch 12Eversley and Cali Piranhas1–0STBGFC Royals
- 775U10AU10APitch 01Hawley Raiders1–0Binfield Tornados
- 795U10AU10APitch 02Eversley and California Titans2–0Yateley United Rockets
- 776U10AU10APitch 01Rushmoor Community Rangers1–0SWFC wolves
- 796U10AU10APitch 02Bracknell town colts5–0SWFC WARRIORS
- 142U10BU10BPitch 03Aldershot Boys and Girls FC0–0Bracknell Athletic Razors
- 153U10BU10BPitch 04Berks County Scorpions1–1Caversham Trents Golds
- 822U14AU14APitch 05Bracknell Town Colts0–0Fleet Town Mustangs Blues
- 810U14AU14APitch 06Bracknell Town Colts Reds0–3Kew Park Rangers
- 574U14BU14BPitch 07Camberley Town Rascals1–0Laurel Park Tornadoes White
- 585U14BU14BPitch 08Laurel Park Hurricanes0–0Laurel Park Tornadoes Yellow
- 778U10AU10APitch 01Binfield Tornados0–0Caversham Trents Blues
- 797U10AU10APitch 02Caversham Trents Whites1–0Pinewood Pumas
- 143U10BU10BPitch 03Eversley and Cali Cannons0–2Rangers Barbarians
- 154U10BU10BPitch 04Eversley and Cali Giants0–1Hawley Falcons
- 823U14AU14APitch 05Cove Youth2–0HUYFC Blues
- 811U14AU14APitch 06Cove Youth U142–0HUYFC Yellows
- 575U14BU14BPitch 07Fleet Town Mustangs1–2JS CANNONS
- 586U14BU14BPitch 08Westwood Wanderers Hoops0–0Wokingham and Emmbrook oranges
- 779U10AU10APitch 01SWFC wolves0–1Hawley Raiders
- 798U10AU10APitch 02SWFC WARRIORS0–4Eversley and California Titans
- 144U10BU10BPitch 03Southcote Colts0–0Aldershot Boys and Girls FC
- 155U10BU10BPitch 04Staines Lammas Whites0–0Berks County Scorpions
- 824U14AU14APitch 05Fleet Town Colts1–0Finch Blacks
- 812U14AU14APitch 06Finch Reds0–0Fleet Town Colts Blues
- 576U14BU14BPitch 07Caversham Trents0–0Camberley Town Rascals
- 587U14BU14BPitch 08Yateley United Pumas1–0Laurel Park Hurricanes
- 780U10AU10APitch 01Ascot Utd Galaxy0–0Binfield Tornados
- 799U10AU10APitch 02Pinewood Pumas0–0Bracknell town colts
- 145U10BU10BPitch 03Bracknell Athletic Razors0–0Eversley and Cali Cannons
- 156U10BU10BPitch 04Caversham Trents Golds0–0Eversley and Cali Giants
- 828U14AU14APitch 05Bracknell Town Colts2–0Finch Blacks
- 813U14AU14APitch 06HUYFC Yellows1–0Bracknell Town Colts Reds
- 577U14BU14BPitch 07Laurel Park Tornadoes White3–0Fleet Town Mustangs
- 588U14BU14BPitch 08Laurel Park Tornadoes Yellow0–1Westwood Wanderers Hoops
- 781U10AU10APitch 01Caversham Trents Blues2–0SWFC wolves
- 800U10AU10APitch 02Yateley United Rockets0–0Caversham Trents Whites
- 146U10BU10BPitch 03Rangers Barbarians0–0Southcote Colts
- 157U10BU10BPitch 04Hawley Falcons1–1Staines Lammas Whites
- 829U14AU14APitch 05Cove Youth1–0Fleet Town Colts
- 814U14AU14APitch 06Fleet Town Colts Blues1–1Cove Youth U14
- 578U14BU14BPitch 07JS CANNONS3–0Caversham Trents
- 589U14BU14BPitch 08Wokingham and Emmbrook oranges0–0Yateley United Pumas
- 782U10AU10APitch 01Hawley Raiders0–0Rushmoor Community Rangers
- 801U10AU10APitch 02Eversley and California Titans0–1Pinewood Pumas
- 147U10BU10BPitch 03Eversley and Cali Cannons0–1Aldershot Boys and Girls FC
- 158U10BU10BPitch 04Eversley and Cali Giants2–0Berks County Scorpions
- 830U14AU14APitch 05HUYFC Blues0–2Fleet Town Mustangs Blues
- 815U14AU14APitch 06Kew Park Rangers2–0Finch Reds
- 579U14BU14BPitch 07Fleet Town Mustangs0–2Camberley Town Rascals
- 590U14BU14BPitch 08Westwood Wanderers Hoops0–1Laurel Park Hurricanes
- 783U10AU10APitch 01SWFC wolves0–2Ascot Utd Galaxy
- 802U10AU10APitch 02Bracknell town colts0–0Caversham Trents Whites
- 737U7BU7BPitch 12Pinewood Panthers4–0CTYFC Rebels
- 148U10BU10BPitch 03Rangers Barbarians0–0Bracknell Athletic Razors
- 159U10BU10BPitch 04Hawley Falcons1–1Caversham Trents Golds
- 831U14AU14APitch 05Fleet Town Colts2–0Bracknell Town Colts
- 816U14AU14APitch 06Bracknell Town Colts Reds1–0Fleet Town Colts Blues
- 580U14BU14BPitch 07JS CANNONS2–0Laurel Park Tornadoes White
- 591U14BU14BPitch 08Wokingham and Emmbrook oranges0–1Laurel Park Tornadoes Yellow
- 784U10AU10APitch 01Rushmoor Community Rangers1–2Caversham Trents Blues
- 803U10AU10APitch 02SWFC WARRIORS1–0Yateley United Rockets
- 738U7BU7BPitch 12Ascot United Racing0–5Bracknell Town FC Colts
- 149U10BU10BPitch 03Southcote Colts0–0Eversley and Cali Cannons
- 160U10BU10BPitch 04Staines Lammas Whites0–0Eversley and Cali Giants
- 832U14AU14APitch 05Fleet Town Mustangs Blues0–5Cove Youth
- 817U14AU14APitch 06Cove Youth U141–0Finch Reds
- 581U14BU14BPitch 07Caversham Trents1–0Fleet Town Mustangs
- 592U14BU14BPitch 08Yateley United Pumas0–1Westwood Wanderers Hoops
- 786U10AU10APitch 01Ascot Utd Galaxy0–0Rushmoor Community Rangers
- 804U10AU10APitch 02Caversham Trents Whites0–1Eversley and California Titans
- 150U10BU10BPitch 03Aldershot Boys and Girls FC0–0Rangers Barbarians
- 161U10BU10BPitch 04Berks County Scorpions0–0Hawley Falcons
- 833U14AU14APitch 05Finch Blacks1–4HUYFC Blues
- 818U14AU14APitch 06HUYFC Yellows2–1Kew Park Rangers
- 582U14BU14BPitch 07Camberley Town Rascals0–1JS CANNONS
- 593U14BU14BPitch 08Laurel Park Hurricanes0–0Wokingham and Emmbrook oranges
- 787U10AU10APitch 01Caversham Trents Blues1–0Hawley Raiders
- 805U10AU10APitch 02Yateley United Rockets0–2Bracknell town colts
- 151U10BU10BPitch 03Bracknell Athletic Razors0–0Southcote Colts
- 162U10BU10BPitch 04Caversham Trents Golds0–0Staines Lammas Whites
- 834U14AU14APitch 05Bracknell Town Colts1–2Cove Youth
- 819U14AU14APitch 06Finch Reds0–0Bracknell Town Colts Reds
- 583U14BU14BPitch 07Laurel Park Tornadoes White2–0Caversham Trents
- 594U14BU14BPitch 08Laurel Park Tornadoes Yellow1–0Yateley United Pumas
- 789U10AU10APitch 01Hawley Raiders0–1Ascot Utd Galaxy
- 806U10AU10APitch 02Pinewood Pumas3–0SWFC WARRIORS
- 835U14AU14APitch 05HUYFC Blues0–0Fleet Town Colts
- 820U14AU14APitch 06Kew Park Rangers1–0Cove Youth U14
- 791U10AU10APitch 01SWFC wolves0–2Binfield Tornados
- 807U10AU10APitch 02Eversley and California Titans0–0Bracknell town colts
- 836U14AU14APitch 05Finch Blacks1–0Fleet Town Mustangs Blues
- 821U14AU14APitch 06Fleet Town Colts Blues0–0HUYFC Yellows
- 792U10AU10APitch 01Ascot Utd Galaxy1–0Caversham Trents Blues
- 808U10AU10APitch 02SWFC WARRIORS0–1Caversham Trents Whites
- 794U10AU10APitch 01Binfield Tornados0–0Rushmoor Community Rangers
- 809U10AU10APitch 02Pinewood Pumas3–0Yateley United Rockets
- 164U10BU10BPitch 03Staines Lammas Whites1–0Eversley and Cali Cannons
- 165U10BU10BPitch 04Southcote Colts2–0Berks County Scorpions
- 596U14BU14BPitch 07Yateley United Pumas1–0Fleet Town Mustangs
- 597U14BU14BPitch 08Caversham Trents3–4Wokingham and Emmbrook oranges
- 845U14AU14APitch 05Finch Blackspen 1–2 (1–1)Fleet Town Colts Blues
- 844U14AU14APitch 06Finch Redspen 2–3 (1–1)Fleet Town Mustangs Blues
- 166U10BU10BPitch 03Rangers Barbarians1–1Staines Lammas Whites
- 167U10BU10BPitch 04Eversley and Cali Giantspen 1–3 (0–0) (0–0)Bracknell Athletic Razors
- 598U14BU14BPitch 07JS CANNONS3–0Yateley United Pumas
- 599U14BU14BPitch 08Laurel Park Tornadoes Yellow3–1Laurel Park Tornadoes White
- 168U10BU10BPitch 03Hawley Falcons1–0Southcote Colts
- 169U10BU10BPitch 04Aldershot Boys and Girls FCpen 2–1 (0–0)Caversham Trents Golds
- 848U14AU14APitch 05Cove Youth1–2Bracknell Town Colts Reds
- 849U14AU14APitch 06Cove Youth U142–0HUYFC Blues
- 600U14BU14BPitch 07Westwood Wanderers Hoopspen 3–2 (0–0)Wokingham and Emmbrook oranges
- 601U14BU14BPitch 08Camberley Town Rascalspen 2–0 (0–0)Laurel Park Hurricanes
- 134U10AU10APitch 01Ascot Utd Galaxy0–1Caversham Trents Whites
- 135U10AU10APitch 02Eversley and California Titanspen 4–3 (1–1)Hawley Raiders
- 850U14AU14APitch 05Kew Park Rangers1–0Bracknell Town Colts
- 852U14AU14APitch 06Bracknell Town Colts Redspen 3–2 (0–0)Cove Youth U14
- 136U10AU10APitch 01Pinewood Pumas1–2Binfield Tornados
- 137U10AU10APitch 02Caversham Trents Blues1–0Bracknell town colts
- 170U10BU10BPitch 03Staines Lammas Whitespen 3–2 (0–0)Bracknell Athletic Razors
- 171U10BU10BPitch 04Hawley Falconspen 1–3 (0–0)Aldershot Boys and Girls FC
- 602U14BU14BPitch 07JS CANNONSpen 2–3 (0–0)Laurel Park Tornadoes Yellow
- 603U14BU14BPitch 08Westwood Wanderers Hoops0–1Camberley Town Rascals
- 851U14AU14APitch 05Fleet Town Coltspen 3–2 (0–0)HUYFC Yellows
- 853U14AU14APitch 06Kew Park Rangers1–0Fleet Town Colts
- 138U10AU10APitch 01Caversham Trents Whitespen 1–2 (0–0)Eversley and California Titans
- 139U10AU10APitch 02Binfield Tornadospen 2–3 (0–0)Caversham Trents Blues
- 172U10BU10BPitch 03Staines Lammas Whitespen 1–3 (0–0)Aldershot Boys and Girls FC
- 604U14BU14BPitch 07Laurel Park Tornadoes Yellowpen 2–1 (0–0)Camberley Town Rascals
- 854U14AU14APitch 05Bracknell Town Colts Reds0–3Kew Park Rangers
- 140U10AU10APitch 01Eversley and California Titans1–2Caversham Trents Blues
- 478U13AU13APitch 05Camberley Town Youth Rebels0–1Procision Reds
- 479U13AU13APitch 05Eversley and Cali Chiefs Whites0–0Reeves Rangers Hoops
- 480U13AU13APitch 05Woodley Wanderers Rangers0–1Camberley Town Youth Rebels
- 481U13AU13APitch 05Procision Reds1–1Eversley and Cali Chiefs Whites
- 24U9AU9APitch 01Pinewood Predators1–0Bracknell Town Colts
- 773U9AU9APitch 02Marlow Oaks0–1Hawley Raiders
- 30U9AU9APitch 01Hampton Richmond Bucks1–2Hawley Raiders
- 25U9AU9APitch 02Wargrave Wolves Blacks1–0Marlow Oaks
- 31U9AU9APitch 02Henley Hurricanespen 2–1 (0–0)Marlow Youth